100 winners of the Baltic coins

100 winners of the Baltic coins
  Name and surname Country
1. Jaan Kullama Estonia
2. Daiga Davida Latvia
3. Annika Bunder Estonia
4. Vilnis Strazdiņš Latvia
5. Atis Zvidriņš Latvia
6. Indrė Janavičiūtė Lithuania
7. Diana Haitov Estonia
8. Sarmīte Buša Latvia
9. Ikars Guts Latvia
10. Priit Luhtaru Estonia
11. Audronė Rinkevičiūtė-Vosylienė Lithuania
12. Vincent Roca Spain
13. Viktors Kazaks Latvia
14. Monika Zekaitė Lithuania
15. Aivar Sokk Estonia
16. Anu Kõu Estonia
17. Steven Mueller Germany
18. Erko Jakobson Estonia
19. Estel Eli Estonia
20. Žilvinas Leškevičius Lithuania
21. Egidijus Draugelis Lithuania
22. Veljo Uustal Estonia
23. Ināra Rubīna Thurau Latvia
24. Andris Veide Latvia
25. Anete Valtere Latvia
26. Gintarė Milkevičiūtė Lithuania
27. Normunds Gansons Latvia
28. Santa Valaine Latvia
29. Brigita Ramonienė Lithuania
30. Louie Deaflouie Greece
31. Annely Pent Estonia
32. Thibault De Smet Lithuania
33. Marius Lelka Lithuania
34. Lina Kurakaitė Lithuania
35. Justina Šlepikaitė Lithuania
36. Liza Aizupiete Latvia
37. Ermo Kiis Estonia
38. Neivydas Apulskis Lithuania
39. Liisi Soots Estonia
40. Jānis Kazainis Latvia
41. Daivis Petkevičius Lithuania
42. Ave Karja Estonia
43. Mari Liis Markus Estonia
44. Ardi Ravalepik Estonia
45. Lauris Mežals Latvia
46. Gunta Tukāne Latvia
47. Jüri Titov Estonia
48. Laimdota Rūtenberga Latvia
49. Evelina Želvytė Lithuania
50. Theodor Vegmann Estonia
51. Normunds Pričins Latvia
52. Laura Greiškāne Latvia
53. Jaanika Perv Estonia
54. Marita Svekere Latvia
55. Epp Vassiljev Estonia
56. Valdis Verners Latvia
57. Nao Shioya Japan
58. Peeter Helme Estonia
59. Jeroske Wolfgang Germany
60. Inese Riekstiņa Latvia
61. Simona Freimane Latvia
62. Stefans Kovačs Latvia
63. Kristina Šlepavičiūtė— Balčaitienė Lithuania
64. Arija Rumpe Latvia
65. Svetlana Janovska Latvia
66. Stella Polikarpus Estonia
67. Kadri Lutter Estonia
68. Reimond Toom Estonia
69. Santa Vaļuma Latvia
70. Hele Kaasiki Estonia
71. Anastasija Drozdova Latvia
72. Udo Jaska Estonia
73. Taavi Tamberg Estonia
74. Aivar Samma Estonia
75. Linda Keersalu Estonia
76. Maris Tõnuri Estonia
77. Normunds Apšenieks Latvia
78. Edgars Kļaviņš Latvia
79. Indra Štāla Latvia
80. Una Ryan Lithuania
81. Artis Purviņš Latvia
82. Villem-Kaarel Vilipere Estonia
83. Ervin Jasinski Lithuania
84. Indra Zebuliņa Latvia
85. Justina Prascieniute Lithuania
86. Rein Talviste Estonia
87. Indrek Mällo Estonia
88. Geneveide Ļaudāma Latvia
89. Benita Bankier Estonia
90. Ilona Rudze-Rudzeite Latvia
91. Karol Kajdi Slovakia
92. Andres Kaar Estonia
93. Sellija Šmite Latvia
94. Agnė Dargienė Lithuania
95. Pjotr Sirotkin Estonia
96. Triin Ahveldt Estonia
97. Allar Siiroja Estonia
98. Olena Rymar USA
99. Inna Rosi Estonia
100. Sandra Šteinīte Latvia

 

back to list